Classmate Profiles

     User has created a profile: 383
     Profile contains photos: 96
     In Memory: 129
     Contains "In Memory" entry: 119
     Military Service: 67
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 383    Newest Members: 382    Latest Comments: 189  


Bonnie Abbott '68 (Burgess)
Michael F. Abrams '68    
James Philip Ackerman     
Kathleen Ackerman 68' (Wilczek)    
Charlotte Shari A Adams (Bu…)    
Duncan W. Adams    
James J. "Jay" Adams   
Jeffery W. Adams
Nancy A. Adams '68 (Gallello)   
Sharon J. Sherri Adcock (Hebert)   
Martha J. Adrean (Dayton)    
Bruce E. Allbee '68
Marsha G. Alperin '68 (McCormack)   
Shelly A. Amos (Whitmire)
MaryAnn Amrich '68   
Elaine L. Amyouny (Slowe)   
Katy Anderson '68 (Sahr)   
Kerry Anderson '68    
Lawrence J. Anderson '68
Duncan W. Anderson, Jr.
Ralph S. Ankney   
Angela Anzivino '68 (Sundling)    
Jane Ascheim '68 (Seigel)   
Robert C. Atwood
David T. Austin
Dolores A. Ayoub (Brown)
Arthur Charles Badavas    
Linda Bagley '68
James C Bailey '68
James F. Baker   
Mark Baker '68    
Elizabeth L. Betty Balcom   
Mark J. Banner    
Marilyn A. Barba    
Robert Barbour   
Julie A. Barker (Cantelli)   
Brice R. Barnes
Donna M. Barrett (Klaum)   
Edward Skip Barry, Jr.
John Barstow '68   
Donald B. Barton
Kathleen Batchelder '68 (Turner)   
Laura R. Baughman (Dell)    
Douglas J. Beattie   
Paul J. Beattie
Kathryn E. Beers   
Robert D. Benson
Harold P. Harry Berejik
Dennis J. Bergin '68     
Paul L. Bergman    
Martha A. Berry (Katter)   
Carol E. Bickford
Thomas T. Bielski '68
Christine E. Bierweiler '68 (Machado)
Amy M. Bilkert '68 (Green)   
Bruce E. Bilodeau '68    
Claudia Bilodeau '68 (Puleo)    
Glenn Birkett '68
John Birkett '68
David R. Bixby
Kenneth P. Blaisdell   
Charity L. Bliss (Allen)   
Christopher O. Bliss '68
David C. Bliss '68
Ronald A. Blomberg '68   
Elizabeth M. Bogue   
Susan M. Bogue '68   
Robert S. Bonadies
Joseph A. Bonadies '68
Michael A. Bonner
Deborah A. Borrelli (Katz)
Linda M. Borrelli
John Bostwick, Jr.    
Edward I. Bottom '68
Deborah Bowen '68 (Preble)   
Peter S. Boyce 68    
William S. Bozadjian
Joann Bradford (Telven)   
Barry J. Bradford '68
Donna B. Bragdon '68 (Lebson)    
Joan Branson (Dubowicz)   
Susan N. Bray (McCabe)   
Wendy J. Bray '68 (Ftorek)   
Thomas W. Brennan '68   
Lee Brimblecom '68 (Gosciminski)   
Alan R. Brown
Edith P. Brown
Richard C. Brown    
Susan E. Brown
Les Brown '68   
Linda P. Brown '68   
Vincent Brown '68   
Richard J. Brownell, Jr. '68
Robert E. Bruce '68
Deborah A. Brush (Wilson)   
Glenn Stephen Bryden     
Peter L. Bunce '68
Ann W. Bunting '68 (Dougherty)    
Stephen J. Burack '68   
John M. (Jack) Burgess   
William T. Burke '68   
Susan (Susie) Burness '68 (Congdon)   
Norma Buskey '68 (King)   
Patricia M. Byrne '68 (Brendel)   
Douglas J. Calderwood    
Steven K. Callahan '68
Bruce Cameron '68    
Valerie Campagna (Freund)    
Francis W. Campbell '68    
Paul D. Campion
Marjorie Claire Canaris '68
Nancy J. Card (Vehr)
Robert Card '68
Barry J. Carloni
Ingrid Carlson '68 (Nelson)
Kevin W. Carpenger '68   
Calvin C. Carr
Barry E. Carr '68    
Jeanne T. Carrigan '68 (Babel)    
Jane Carroll (Blankenship)   
Alison L. Carroll '68 (Mieusset)   
Christine A. Cartoof '68 (Olson)
Stephen P. Cary '68   
John "Jack" L. Caulf…     
Brenda M. Cavallero '68
Laurie J. Cavanaugh '68 (O'Connor)
Martha S. Cawley '68 (Papadonis)   
Nancy L. Chalue (Stice)    
Donald F. Charlton '68    
Molly Chorpenning (Matchette)   
Eric H. Christensen
Glen R. Clancy   
Patricia A. Clancy
Edward T. Clancy '68   
Kevin P. Clark   
Lawrence W. Clark   
Neal C. Clark '68    
Candance M. Clarke (Jacobs)
Michael Claus '68   
Jeanne M. Clausen '68 (Sheehan)    
Charles F. Cleaves '68   
Lynne E. Clock '68 (Nelson)   
Roberta S. Cohen (Zysman)    
John G. Colahan
Susanne E. Colpas '68 (Turtle)    
Kathleen Louise Condon (Bo…)    
Peter D. Connolly    
Peter Conroy '68
Andrew F. Conway, Jr.
Bradford (Brad) Cook    
David S. Cook '68
Peggy Cook '68   
Richard Cook '68   
Rebecca P. Cornwall '68 (Galkie…)   
Barbara Corssino (Rudnick)   
Leslie Cosgrove
James H. Cosgrove '68
Anne Costello '68
Barry R. Cotton '68   
Karen Coughlin '68 (Peterson)
Lynn M. Covello '68 (Ebsen)    
Shirley G. Cowles   
Cheryl E. Crispin '68 (Segal)   
John Perry Cross '68    
William A. "Andy" Cross, …    
Russell Lee Crowe
Timothy Crowell '68
Victor L. Crowell, Jr. '68   
David Cuddy '68   
Richard M. Culgin
Richard F. Cullen
Nancy E. Curtin (Gerstel)   
Robert T. Curtin '68    
Diana L. Curtis (Gerth)   
John H. Curtis '68   
Leonard T. Cusack, J…     
Susan J. Cutcliffe   
Kathryn D'Addesio '68
Lowrey F. Rick Davenport…    
Margaret M. "Peggy" Jacqueline Davi…
Alan Jeffrey Davis    
Kenneth R. Davis '68
Mark B. Davis '68    
Suzanne Day (Barker)   
Valerie S. Deam (Smead)
Suzanne Marie Delollis (Pitoniak)
Alfred B. Delulio '68
Dale DePace '68 (Pfefferkorn)    
Lynda M. Derenzo (Coburn)    
Dianne DeVeer (Whetham)
Susan DeVeer (Anderson)
Donald A. Dickert
Gerard M. Digney '68    
Robert A. DiPoli
Donald W. DiVecchio
Mary Lee Dixon
Wayne Dolan '68    
John J. Dolitka, Jr.
Debby Donald (Kellstrand)   
Shauna M. Donley ' 68   
Thomas G. Donohue '68
Marie E. Donovan    
Noreen P. Donovan (Pemberton)
Mark Leonard Dooley    
Michael James Dooley…     
Mary Doolin '68
Lee D'Orlando
Sabra Dow
Barbara Downe (Rukstalis)
Drucilla Dian Downey '68 (Chatt…)   
Alan R. Downing '68    
Roger Alan Drake '68
Alan Drinkwater
Deanna Driscoll
Paul Driscoll '68
Barbara Driscoll '68 (de Alvarado)   
James E. Droney
Daniel Drumm '68
Karen Jean Drummey '68 (Wipff)   
George Duhaime   
Bruce Dumart '68   
Elizabeth Dunn (Qualter)
Stephen Dwyer   
Margaret Dwyer '68 (English)
Gail Dwyer '68 (Hume)
Sandra Eaton (Swenson)    
Valerie Eaton (Preston)    
John W. Eaton '68
Dan Eberly '68
Jane Eckhardt (Pratt)   
Arthur Edlin '68
Gwenyth Edwards   
David English '68
Rebecca Evans
Jan Face (Glassman)    
Ralph P. Fader, III '68
Peter Faga     
Beth Fairbanks '68 (Hanson)
Robert J. Falcione   
Virginia M. Fallon (Pellicci)   
David A. Farnham '68
Priscilla Fay (Stover)    
Elizabeth C. Betsy Feick
Douglas Feick '68
Stephen E. Felkel
Nancy M. Fellows   
Patricia Fenner '68 (Quigley)
Jean H. Ferguson '68 (Carr)
Lawrence Ferriter '68
Karen A. Ficcardi '68   
Andrew Field '68   
Richard R. Fields   
James R. Fife
Jeanne M. Finan (Sudbay)
Mary Fiorentino '68 (Leskiw)   
Jeffrey E. Fisher    
William K. Fisher
Leslie Fisher '68 (Terry)    
Mary Ellen Fitch (Pruenca)
Edward Fitzgerald '68    
Joan Fitzgerald '68 (Giordano)
Marcia H. Mindy Fitzgerald '68 (Smith)
Robert Fitzgerald '68    
Walter M. Fitzgerald '68    
Margaret Fitzgibbons '68
F (Jay) Flynn   
Janice C. Fodor (Dudek)
Paul Fontecchio    
Michael Fontecchio '68   
Steve Ford '68   
Nicolette E. Forman (Wellington)
Florence E. Fowle '68   
Patricia J. "Jenny" Franzolino
Ruth Frary '68 (Montgomery)   
Carolyn Freedman '68
Arline B. Freilich (Tepper)   
Robert F. Friel '68
Donald P. Friswell   
Gregory J. Frost   
David Fucci
James Gagne '68
Constance "Connie" Gaines (Stot…)   
Jean Gallant '68 (Sunny)
John S. Blackie Gallello
Donald Thomas Galvin    
Judith S. Gantshar '68 (Claire)
Pamela Gardiner '68 (Wood)    
Kathleen Gardner '68    
Carol V. Garner '68
Eric Garnick '68
Rich Gauld '68    
Yurgen Kenneth Geist '68    
Daniel B. Gerard '68
Katharine "Candy" Alison…    
Linda Gerrish '68 (Brayman)
Alison Gerry '68
Janice M. Giallongo '68 (Turner)
Charles W. Gibson '68
Theresa M. Gill '68
Donna Gillis '68 (Atwood)
Jay Gledhill '68    
Kevin Glynn '68   
Scott A. Godfrey '68   
Carolyn A. Goldberg
Richard Goodfellow '68
Marlene L. Gordon '68   
Richard P. Gotthardt '68
Penelope Grabiec '68 (Crawford)
Gwen Grabowski '68 (Krivi)
Patricia E. Grace (Chitvanni)
Stephen L. Greenblatt
Karen Bonnie Greer '68 (Niven)   
Donald J. Griffin
Pamela G. Griffin (Predmore)    
Gail Belinda Grinnell (Murden)   
Leonid Grintchenko
Rosemarie Guccione (Winters)
Fred Guidi   
Roger J. Gustafson
William Otis Gustafson    
Michael Hackett '68   
Thomas Hall '68
Sue Anne Halliday '68 (Di…)    
Robert S. Halstead    
Gail L. Hansche '68 (Turbayne)
Christopher W. Hansen
Beth Hanson '68
Linda J. Hanson '68 (Andrew)   
Lawrence Haraden '68
Beth L. Harding (Peck)
Linda Harklow '68
Andrew Harrington   
Melinda Ann Harrington (Rh…)    
Russell W. Harrington
Alan Harrington '68
Robert Harris '68
William M. Harris '68
Sylvia E. Hartley '68 (Steenberg)
Audrey Hartshorn '68 (Johnson)    
Sandra Hartshorn '68 (Hicks)    
George H. Hasenfus, III
Mary Ellen Hasenfuss   
Maryellen Hassel '68 (Zarkadas)
Elaine L. Hatch '68    
Rick Hawes '68     
John C. Hawkins, Jr.    
Judith A. Hay '68 (Oakland)
Leslie Haynes '68 (Stewart)
Donna M. Heald
Douglas R. Heald '68
Frances Hedges '68 (Stirling)    
Susan E. Hedlund (D'Agostino)   
Brian Helmsdorff '68   
Linda S. Hepenstal   
Coral P. Hersey (Horner)   
Robert M. Hersey    
Barbara Hesenius    
Winston Hicks '68   
David G. Hill   
Stephen Hiltz '68
Norma J. Hinchey (Browning)   
Martha A. Hitchings '68 (Case)   
Russell A. Hitchings, III
Valerie J. Hocknell '68
Elise N. Hoffman (Barack)   
Valerie A. Holmes   
Christine A. Holway (Corzette)
Thomas E. Hood    
Richard B. Hopewell   
Justin Hopfe '68
James Hopkins
Mark Hopkins '68    
Kathryn A Hotaling (Pontecorvo)   
Dale Hutson Howell '68    
Elizabeth J. Betty Hubley '68   
Lucy L. Hulse   
Gail Hume '68
Patricia Hunter '68 (O'Toole)   
Sandra Hutcheson (Buck)
Peter F. Hutchins    
Bernard J. "Bernie" Hutt, Jr.
Douglas P. Hutten     
Lynn Hutten '68 (O'Neill)    
Jane Isbell '68 (McClellan)   
Jane Isbell '68 (McClellan)
Jay Jackson '68
Robert Jacobs '68
Sydney Jacobs '68
Andrew Jaynes
Sandra G. Jennings (Prescott)
William R. Jewett    
Alan A. Johnson    
Jeffrey Johnson '68
William Johnson '68   
David R. Jones     
Kathleen Joy '68 (Weller)
Charles A. Judge '68   
Penelope K. Kaiser '68 (O'Connor)   
Andrea J. Kaplan '68 (Bennett)
Patricia Keating '68 (Rial)
David M. Keil   
Janet L. Keller (Nelson)   
Donald Kelly '68     
(Susan) Emma Kelly '68   
Jeanette Kelly '68   
David Kelsey '68   
Cherie Kendrick '68 (Witkus)    
Jean Kendrick '68 (Hale)   
Christos D. Kentros    
Despina Kentros '68   
Judith A. Kerrissey '68 (Perkins)
Virginia M. "Ginny" Kershaw (Pratt)   
Jennifer Kesner '68   
Christine Kettlety '68 (Schneider)   
John J. Kidd '68   
Paul K. Kiefer
Barbara Jane Kimball
Robert E. Kimura '68
Diane King (Cunningham)
Kathleen A. King (Parker)   
Janis King '68 (Carr)
Rosemary King '68   
Sharon Kinne '68 (MacArthur)    
Jeffrey Kinne '68    
Edward Kneale '68
Lee Kneppel '68
Pamela Knight '68 (Ward)    
Michael Koch '68
Gretchen A. Koehler (Maglione)
Ann Koppeis '68
John Kosmenko '68
Eugene Kroch '68
David A. Kulberg   
Steve Kullberg '68    
Leslie G. Lafaver   
Raoul LaFlamme '68
Arthur A. Lambert    
Charles Lampman '68
Jeffrey S. Lampman '68     
John L. Landahl    
Nancy Lane (Piper)    
Deborah Lang   
Madelyn R. Lange (Cirinna)
Philip T. Lapeza
Catherine V. Latane '68 (Garcia)
Janet Lavache '68 (Thompson)   
Susan Laverie '68 (Chiappiani)   
Beverly W. Leader
Nicholas P. Leahy     
Robert Leal '68    
Daniel C. Leavitt '68     
Jeffrey D. LeClair '68
Susan G. Leeber (Carrol)
David Leffers '68    
Andre Lemay, Jr.    
William Lenahan '68   
Barbara E. Levine '68 (Goodman)
Ronna Lewe '68 (Orleck)
Denis Anthony Littlefield    
Joan C. Littlefield
June Longmaid '68 (White)   
Nancy Loveland '68
Steven Lowenstein '68
Carl Lueders '68   
Diana Lumsden '68
Robert E. Lundquist '68
Wayne Lupien '68
Robert J. Lynch, Jr.    
Kim Macaione (Witkowski)    
Bonita MacDonald '68 (Ayer)   
Norman Mackenzie '68
Kent D. MacKinnon   
Michael MacMahon '68
Laura F. Macquarrie (Schwegel)    
Roberta L. MacWilliams (Lynch)   
Marsha C. Madden (Hanson)
Patricia Maffiola (Miller)
Lenore (Lennie) Magida '68   
Ian Magill '68
A. Bruce Mahar '68    
Nancy Maher (MacRae)
Virginia (Ginny) Maher (Lenhart)   
Kathleen Mahoney '68 (Cur…)    
Paul Mahoney '68
Richard M. Maloney '68   
William H. "Rick" Mann   
Warren Mann '68
Beverly Mann '68 (Mulcahy)   
Donna Manning '68 (Jovin)   
Rebecca J. March (Parson)
Michael F. Marcucelli '68
Margaret Marr (Tucker)
Donald Marr '68
Robert H. Marshall, Jr.   
Clayton Marston
Beverly A. Marston '68
Andrew R. Martin
Richard C. Martin    
Donald W. Martin '68
Kenneth Masson '68    
Daniel Matthews '68   
Ellen Mazzone '68 (Eberly)   
Patricia McCahan (Shaw)   
Kathryn McCarthy (Cookingham)
Christine McClellan
Barbara McCracken (Gardner)   
Linda D. McCutcheon   
William McDaniel, Jr. '68
Michael J. McDevitt    
Barbara McElaney
Susan K. McEvoy (Bronson)
Helen McGaffigan (Filla)
James McGalliard '68   
Philip McGaw '68   
Sharon McGeever '68 (Lind)
John McGinnis '68    
Gail E. McGloin '68 (Stoddard)
Jennifer McGregor '68 (Kesner)
Thomas McInerney '68
Judith L. McIntosh '68 (Takdjerad)
James McKay '68   
Sally McKechnie '68 (Green)   
Richard George McKenzie …    
William McLaughlin
Carol McLellan (Ewing)
Carolyn McManus '68
Marcia McMullin (Carey)   
Dave McMurray   
Thomas M. McNeil '68     
Bonnie McQuade '68
Gail Megson '68 (Yacovone)
Glenn R. Mekelburg    
Sonja Mekkelsen (Reilly)   
Kristen Melbye '68
Leo Meomartino '68
Glenn Merkel    
J. Stephen Mernick '68   
Robert Merowitz '68
Deborah Merriam
Laurie Merriam (Savage)   
Richard Michael (Maloney)
Ambrose Michael '68 (Claus)
Carey Miller (Gravely)
Mark E. Miller   
Anne Miller '68 (Mitchell)
Carey W. Miller '68 (Gravely)
Susan Mills (Moran)
Kathleen Mills '68 (Petrozzelli)
John Mirageas '68
Michael Miskin '68
Cathy Moesel '68
Patricia Anne Monacelli    
Bruce Monteith '68
Clare Mooney   
Charles Moore
Susie Moore    
Katharine L. Morgan (Smith)
Karen Moriarty '68 (Bumpus …)    
Gregory Morin '68
Stephen H. Morris   
Linda Morrison (Moore)
Ronald Morrison, Jr. '68
Nancy D. Morse (Evans)   
Donald T. Mosher
Beverly Mulcahy '68
Alyce Mullan '68 (Holland)   
Gail Mullen (Hines)
John Mullen   
Marcia Lucille Mullen (Rob…)    
Deborah A. Mullen '68 (York)   
Kathleen Mullins '68
Brian L. Mumford '68    
Joan Munro '68   
Cheryl Murphy
Dalton Murphy    
Michael Murphy
Barbara Murphy '68
Janis M. Murphy '68 (Tazek)
Kathleen B. Murphy '68 (Sawyer)    
Janet Murray
Robert Murray
Susan Murray (O'Brien)   
Janet Murray '68
Robert Murray '68    
Nancy Muther (Lynch)   
Roberta Myers '68 (Richardson)
Paul Nagle '68
Elizabeth Navin '68 (Scanlon)   
George A. Neale   
Donald W. Nelson '68   
Ann M. Nemitz, Md    
Christopher L. Newbert    
Kevin Leo Newman '68
Barry D. Newsome
John B. Newton   
Kathryn Newton (Mahoney)   
Gary William Newton '68    
Stephen Alan Newton …     
Linda Nichols (Coite)   
Gail H. Nichols '68   
Janice Nickerson (Dresser)
Jane E. Nicoll
Vicki A. Nigro '68 (Carpenger)
George A. Northover '68
Stephen Lewis Norton    
Michelle A. Norton '68
Philip A. Norvish   
Daniel M. Nourse '68
Nancy R. Nye (Newton)   
Martha Nye '68 (Larson Morrison)   
Richard O'Brien
Tony O'Brien, III '68   
Stephen F. O'Byrne
Cindy O'Connell (Kelly)   
Julie O'Connell '68   
Rosellen O'Connor
Mary O'Connor '68    
Patricia Ohanian   
Susan O'Hara '68 (Hopkins)
Maureen O'Hare '68
Michael F. Olendzenski
Christine Olson (McClellan)
Glen Olson    
Bonney L. Olson '68 (Burack)   
Judith O'Neil (Coyle)   
James R. O'Neill   
Rodney Orciani '68   
Enid O'Rourke '68
Edward W. Orrall '68
Lynne C. Osborne (Bacchiochi)
Alan Osier '68
Enid Ostapenko '68 (O'Rourke)
William W Ostapenko, II
John O'Toole
Christine Owens '68 (Murphy)   
Kenneth W. Pabst '68
Susan Pacheco
Richard Packard    
Carolyn A. Paden '68 (English)    
James H. Paffenbarger    
John C. Palmer    
John Papadonis '68
Elissa Papirno
Lenore Parker '68
Warren Patitz '68   
Donald S. Patterson '68
Nancy Pearson (Barry)
Deborah Alicia Peck
Jeffrey C. Peck '68
Diane Pedersen '68
Clifford Lyon Peirce    
Sandra Collette Philippi (Findlay)
Toni A. Picariello     
Margaret Piligian '68
William "Bill" Piper   
Walter Podzka     
Donald Podzka '68    
Ronald Porreca '68
Robert Potts
William M. Potts '68
Robert A. Powers
Clinton L. Poythress
Nancy Praetsch (Mazzenga)
Roland Praetsch, Jr. '68
Lynnette Preble (Nyberg)   
Robert Proctor
Jeanne Provost '68 (Boutros)
Claudia Puleo '68
Leslie J. Purdum (Rutherford)   
Leonard Puza
William J. Quigley '68
John Rabe '68   
Alan Rader '68
Roberta Rader '68 (Sinclair)
Christopher Radley
Maureen Rae '68 (Friel)
Daniel Raemer '68    
Robert Raffol '68    
Jay Randall '68 (Jackson)
James Rardin '68   
Peter S. Raymond
Virginia "Ginger" Read (Maloney)   
Frederick (Rick) P. Recto…    
Stephen V. Redgate   
Jane Reynolds '68 (Kaveney)   
Ellen Rhodes '68 (McGinnis)
Kenneth Rhynd '68    
Patricia Rial '68
Judy W. Rice (Coleman)   
Paul D. Rich   
Nancy Richards (Hemeon)   
Richard Riemer '68
Alan Riley '68
Barbara Riley '68 (Laflamme)    
Jean Riley '68 (Prior)
Ann Ringer (Osterhoudt)   
Stephen F. Roach '68
Clifford Roberts
Mary Jo Roberts (Card)
Kathleen A. Roberts '68   
Roy E. Robertson     
Andrea A. Robinson (Phillips)
Shirley L. Rogers (Anderson)
Wayne P. Rogers     
Brian P. Rogers '68   
Marjorie Roper '68 (Cusack)   
Pamela Ross '68 (Yunker)   
Ronald Ross '68    
Jonathan C. Ross '68   
Roberta Rossi (Lanoue)    
Robert G. "Rob" Rosso   
George H. M. Rountree    
Martha E. Rowley (Crouse)
Catherine A. Ruane (Horowitz)
Paul Ruane '68
J. Preston Ruddell    
James Ryan '68
Jean Ryan '68    
Christopher J. Ryder   
Alan H. "Avram" Sacks   
David L. Sacks '68
Douglas S. Salisbury '68   
Kerry C. Salomone '68
John Sammarco
Leonard Sammarco
Cynthia Sammarco '68 (Adams)
Susan E. Sanborn (Barton)
Dennis R. Sasseville
William J. Saumsiegle    
Harold "Bud" Savage   
Lenore Savage '68 (Parker)
Barbara A. Savard (Riello)   
Gary Savignano '68   
William Sayman '68
Sandra Sbraccia '68   
Michael Scanlon '68
William Scanlon '68    
Nancy Schermerhorn (Shepard)
Richard C. Schettler '68    
Robert Schiering   
Milton "Connie" Schmidt, Jr.
Daniel Schneider '68
Margaret A. "Peggy" Schroeder   
Alfonso Scichilone '68
Ann Marie Scott (Colsia)
Martha Scott '68
Bruce Carleton Scull    
Cathy Sears '68 (Moesel)
Claudia L. "Candy" Secrist (Hop…)   
Thomas Sellew '68   
Marcia Seltzer '68 (Rubin)
Barbara E. Shapiro
Lee A. Sharff
Pamela Shaw '68 (Lafaver)    
Ralph Shea '68
Diane Sherman (Foley)
Gregory Sherman '68     
Marjorie Shufro '68 (Altmayer)    
John Silva '68
Nancy Simpson '68 (Bielski)
Roberta Sisson
Carol Sjoquist '68 (Rockwood)
Richard M. Slack '68
Janice Slade (Spalding)   
Linda E. Sunny Smith '68    
Peter G. Smith '68   
Linda Antoinette Socci (Mc…)    
John A. Sommer '68   
Sarah J. Spalding '68 (Dri…)    
Janet A. Spaulding    
Judith A. Spera (Croken)
Derek Stapleton
Derek W. Stapleton '68
Donna Stark (Vaillancourt)    
Thomas A. Stark    
Pamela M. Stefinini (James)
Ellen C. Stein '68   
Ronald C. Stevens    
David Stewart '68
Nancy Stewart '68 (Wallroth)    
Amy G. Stirling
Barbara J. Stitt
Ronald W. Stitt '68    
Stephen J. Stokes '68
Dana A. Stone '68   
Cheryl Stover '68 (Claney)    
Deborah G. Strong '68 (Rob…)    
Joseph A. Stupak   
Jayne A. Sullivan (Traill)
Michael J. Sullivan
Robert W. Sullivan
Edward M. Sullivan '68
George "Brian" Sullivan '68
William J. Sullivan, Jr.    
Ken Sundberg    
Jean Sunny '68
Sarah Sutro '68
Rosa "Kathy" Swain (Perry)
Nelson (Buddy) Swain …     
Joseph P. Sweeney
Pamela M. Sweeney (Maguire)
Phillip C Sweeney   
William P. "Bill" Talmage…    
Deborah S. Tarr '68
Susanne Taylor (Dolan)    
Lynne Telford '68 (Krechting)
Harriet R. Temin '68 (Collins)
Stanley R. Tettke   
Peter A. Thews '68
Laurie J. Thomas (Koch)   
Richard D. Thomas
Karen Thomas '68 (McDaniel)    
Henry E. Thomas, Jr.
Ann L. Thompson
Mark Emery Thompson    
David L. Thompson '68    
Marjorie L. Thomson    
Joseph W. Thorpe
Robert W. Thunstrom   
Patricia J. Tierney (Sullivan)
Thomas Tierney '68
Robert A. Tilburg    
Bruce A. Tobey '68
Walter J. Toner, III   
Joan M. Tonsmeire (Zuzick)
Roger P. Toran '68   
Sandra V. Trabucco (TenEyck)
Nancy L. Tracy '68
Edward J. Trafidlo, Jr.
Annette Troccoli '68 (Talmage)
Nancy Trudeau ‘68 (Butterly)   
Paul G. Trumbour '68    
Lynne M. Tully (Palizzolo)   
Patricia A. Tuttle '68 (Nelligan)   
Richard E. Tuttle, Jr.     
Stephanie M. Twickler (Meegan)    
Patricia A. Twomey (Vanidestine)   
Robert L. Twomey '68    
Sherman Tyrell '68
Kathleen S. Tyrrell (Wack)   
Ellen B. Urquhart (Engstrom)
Anne M. Vallely '68
Ted Van Sickle '68   
Barbara J. Varley
Helen C. Volante (MacArthur)   
John W. Volpe '69    
Douglas J. Wade '68    
Thomas J. Wade '68    
Joan E. Wadleigh '68 (Curran)
Elaine F. "Bonnie" Wagner (Lampman)   
Charles J. Wainwright    
Ann E. Walker
Bradley Walker '68
John G. Wallace '68
Alan G. Wallack   
Charles J. Ward
Susan Washburn '68 (Bradstreet)
Penelope A. "Penny" Weatherly (Lind)
Kenneth G. Weaver
Michael R. Weaver   
Kenneth I Webman '68   
Julia Weekes '68 (Corti)
Richard A. Weich   
Mary M. Weideman
Carol A. Weiss '68 (Davidson)
Jonathan N. Welch '68    
Robert A. Weller '68
Ian D. Wellins
Catherine Ann Wetherhead    
Lawrence C. Wetmore '68    
Joyce M. Wheeler (Banister)
Charles W. "Bill" Whetha…    
Nancy E. Whipple (Hardiman)
Martha A. "Martie" White (Tenney)
Nancy L. Whitehead (Hartshorn)
Mark Whitney '68    
Douglas Cameron Williams    
Michele D. Wilson (Lembree)
George A. Winslow
Stanley Winston
Diane Winton (Marinke)
Randolph B. Winton
Wayne T. Wise
Christine C. Wisner (Sancin)   
Carol Woodbury (Vash)
Scott "Scooter" Woodruff   
Christopher J. Woodruff '68
Robert Wright '68    
H. Gray Wright '68
William R. Wurzburg, Jr. '68   
Linda L. Wye (Pinaud)   
Dvora Yanow    
Stephen Sky Yardley '68   
Charles F. Chip Yardley, Jr.
Abraham M. Yavne '68
Cheryl Youdis '68 (Heald)   
Claudia Young '68 (Gruchy)
Geoffrey Young '68   
Maryellen Zarkadas '68
Eric Zeise '68   
Susan G. Zentz (Ftorek)   
Fredrick T. Zikorus    
Elaina Zoerheide (Green)   

Guest Members

Barbara Jan Albers (Class Advisor)
Clarence E. Allen (Teacher)    
Lee Allen (English Teacher)    
Arnold W. Almquist (Class Advisor)
George W. Breunig (Bookkee…)    
Donald C. Brock (Math & Coach)
John Chambers (Teacher…)     
Charles J. Chiasson (I…)     
Philip H. Claxton (Tea…)     
John P. Cosgrove (Teacher)     
William Cullinane (Hist…)     
Mary Cunningham 69
Francis Clare Curtin…     
Venora Dow (French Teacher)    
Chris Dowd '69   
Thomas W. Eastman (Science)    
Dave Fernald '69   
Peter G. Gerbino (Span…)     
Linda Godfrey 69 (Savage)   
Benjamin H. Golini (Bo…)     
Irene Guiney (NHS Secretary)
David L. Hamilton (Eng…)     
Frederick Harris (Musi…)     
Kurt Heinrich (Languag…)     
Cathy Herendeen '69 (Lemay)    
Howard L. Hill (Math…     
Kenneth G. Holt (Socia…)     
Martha Johnson '69 (Leiby)   
Russell Johnston (Assi…)     
Doris Karlin (Typing)    
Margaret C. Kenney (Langua…)    
David Kinne '69    
William M. Kline (Math Tea…)    
Bev Laflamme, '69   
Jay Leveroni '69   
Karin Mahar '69 (Adams)   
James P. Maloney (Phys…)     
Frederick R. Muir (Cla…)     
Beth Nardone '70 (Fridinger)    
John A. Osgood (Class Advisor)
Mary Elizabeth Perry (Mors…)    
Sue Robey 69 (Biasizzo)    
Joanne Robinson 69 (Vey)   
Daniel S. Santry, Jr.     
Morton A Shea (Coach)    
George F. Skinner (J…     
Ivory "Louise" Triplett …    
William Frank Valdina (Dir…)    
Philip Van Pelt '69   
Harry L. Walen (Principal)    
Andrea Zikorus (Willett)    

To join this site click on your name above. If your name needs to be added please contact us.