Classmates In Massachusetts: 294

     User has created a profile: 159
     Profile contains photos: 38
     Military Service: 16
   Restricted to Classmates only

  

Show by:    A-Z    Last Updated: 159    Newest Members: 159    Latest Comments: 81  


Charlotte Shari A Adams (Bu…)    
Jeffery W. Adams
Nancy A. Adams '68 (Gallello)   
Elaine L. Amyouny (Slowe)   
Robert C. Atwood
Dolores A. Ayoub (Brown)
James C Bailey '68
Robert Barbour   
Julie A. Barker (Cantelli)   
Donna M. Barrett (Klaum)   
Edward Skip Barry, Jr.
John Barstow '68   
Kathleen Batchelder '68 (Turner)   
Laura R. Baughman (Dell)    
Douglas J. Beattie   
Paul J. Beattie
Kathryn E. Beers   
Robert D. Benson
Harold P. Harry Berejik
Martha A. Berry (Katter)   
Thomas T. Bielski '68
Glenn Birkett '68
John Birkett '68
David R. Bixby
Kenneth P. Blaisdell   
Charity L. Bliss (Allen)   
Christopher O. Bliss '68
Robert S. Bonadies
Joseph A. Bonadies '68
Michael A. Bonner
Linda M. Borrelli
Peter S. Boyce 68    
William S. Bozadjian
Barry J. Bradford '68
Susan N. Bray (McCabe)   
Lee Brimblecom '68 (Gosciminski)   
Alan R. Brown
Robert E. Bruce '68
Norma Buskey '68 (King)   
Patricia M. Byrne '68 (Brendel)   
Paul D. Campion
Marjorie Claire Canaris '68
Nancy J. Card (Vehr)
Barry J. Carloni
Ingrid Carlson '68 (Nelson)
Jane Carroll (Blankenship)   
Alison L. Carroll '68 (Mieusset)   
Christine A. Cartoof '68 (Olson)
Stephen P. Cary '68   
Laurie J. Cavanaugh '68 (O'Connor)
Martha S. Cawley '68 (Papadonis)   
Donald F. Charlton '68    
Patricia A. Clancy
Kevin P. Clark   
Michael Claus '68   
Jeanne M. Clausen '68 (Sheehan)    
Charles F. Cleaves '68   
Lynne E. Clock '68 (Nelson)   
Roberta S. Cohen (Zysman)    
John G. Colahan
Peter Conroy '68
Andrew F. Conway, Jr.
Peggy Cook '68   
Barbara Corssino (Rudnick)   
James H. Cosgrove '68
Anne Costello '68
Barry R. Cotton '68   
Karen Coughlin '68 (Peterson)
Timothy Crowell '68
Victor L. Crowell, Jr. '68   
David Cuddy '68   
Richard M. Culgin
Richard F. Cullen
Nancy E. Curtin (Gerstel)   
Robert T. Curtin '68    
Diana L. Curtis (Gerth)   
John H. Curtis '68   
Susan J. Cutcliffe   
Kathryn D'Addesio '68
Margaret M. "Peggy" Jacqueline Davi…
Suzanne Marie Delollis (Pitoniak)
Alfred B. Delulio '68
Lynda M. Derenzo (Coburn)    
Donald A. Dickert
Robert A. DiPoli
Donald W. DiVecchio
Debby Donald (Kellstrand)   
Thomas G. Donohue '68
Sabra Dow
Barbara Downe (Rukstalis)
Roger Alan Drake '68
Barbara Driscoll '68 (de Alvarado)   
Bruce Dumart '68   
Elizabeth Dunn (Qualter)
Peter Faga     
Robert J. Falcione   
Elizabeth C. Betsy Feick
Stephen E. Felkel
Nancy M. Fellows   
Richard R. Fields   
James R. Fife
Jeanne M. Finan (Sudbay)
Jeffrey E. Fisher    
William K. Fisher
Leslie Fisher '68 (Terry)    
Edward Fitzgerald '68    
F (Jay) Flynn   
Paul Fontecchio '68    
Nicolette E. Forman (Wellington)
Donald P. Friswell   
John S. Blackie Gallello
Rich Gauld '68    
Daniel B. Gerard '68
Alison Gerry '68
Donna Gillis '68 (Atwood)   
Kevin Glynn '68   
Carolyn A. Goldberg
Patricia E. Grace (Chitvanni)
Karen Bonnie Greer '68 (Niven)   
Pamela G. Griffin (Predmore)    
Leonid Grintchenko
Fred Guidi   
Gail L. Hansche '68 (Turbayne)
Beth L. Harding (Peck)
Andrew Harrington   
Russell W. Harrington
Audrey Hartshorn '68 (Johnson)    
Sandra Hartshorn '68 (Hicks)    
George H. Hasenfus, III
Mary Ellen Hasenfuss   
Maryellen Hassel '68 (Zarkadas)
John C. Hawkins, Jr.    
Russell A. Hitchings, III
Justin Hopfe '68
James Hopkins
Elizabeth J. Betty Hubley '68   
Lucy L. Hulse   
Patricia Hunter '68 (O'Toole)   
Bernard J. "Bernie" Hutt, Jr.
Lynn Hutten '68 (O'Neill)    
Jane Isbell '68 (McClellan)   
Jane Isbell '68 (McClellan)
Andrew Jaynes
William R. Jewett    
William Johnson '68   
David R. Jones     
Jeanette Kelly '68   
Jean Kendrick '68 (Hale)   
Jennifer Kesner '68   
Barbara Jane Kimball
Kathleen A. King (Parker)   
Rosemary King '68   
Jeffrey Kinne '68    
Pamela Knight '68 (Ward)    
Gretchen A. Koehler (Maglione)
Leslie G. Lafaver   
Madelyn R. Lange (Cirinna)
Janet Lavache '68 (Thompson)   
Beverly W. Leader
Robert Leal '68    
William Lenahan '68   
Barbara E. Levine '68 (Goodman)
Carl Lueders '68   
Bonita MacDonald '68 (Ayer)    
Laura F. Macquarrie (Schwegel)    
Roberta L. MacWilliams (Lynch)   
Patricia Maffiola (Miller)
A. Bruce Mahar '68    
Virginia (Ginny) Maher (Lenhart)   
William H. "Rick" Mann   
Beverly Mann '68 (Mulcahy)   
Donna Manning '68 (Jovin)   
Beverly A. Marston '68
Kenneth Masson '68    
Daniel Matthews '68   
Ellen Mazzone '68 (Eberly)   
Patricia McCahan (Shaw)   
Barbara McCracken (Gardner)   
Philip McGaw '68   
James McKay '68   
Sally McKechnie '68 (Green)   
Sonja Mekkelsen (Reilly)   
Glenn Merkel    
Susie Moore    
Karen Moriarty '68 (Bumpus …)    
Ronald Morrison, Jr. '68
Alyce Mullan '68 (Holland)   
John Mullen   
Dalton Murphy    
Susan Murray (O'Brien)   
Nancy Muther (Lynch)   
Elizabeth Navin '68 (Scanlon)   
Kevin Leo Newman '68
Kathryn Newton (Mahoney)   
Michelle A. Norton '68
Cindy O'Connell (Kelly)   
Julie O'Connell '68   
Patricia Ohanian   
Michael F. Olendzenski
Judith O'Neil (Coyle)   
James R. O'Neill   
Lynne C. Osborne (Bacchiochi)
Christine Owens '68 (Murphy)   
Richard Packard    
Lenore Parker '68   
Lynnette Preble (Nyberg)   
Jeanne Provost '68 (Boutros)
Daniel Raemer '68    
Robert Raffol '68    
Jane Reynolds '68 (Kaveney)   
Kenneth Rhynd '68    
Nancy Richards (Hemeon)   
Alan Riley '68
Barbara Riley '68 (Laflamme)    
Marjorie Roper '68 (Cusack)   
Pamela Ross '68 (Yunker)   
Roberta Rossi (Lanoue)    
Lenore Savage '68 (Parker)
Gary Savignano '68   
Nancy Schermerhorn (Shepard)
Milton "Connie" Schmidt, Jr.
Daniel Schneider '68
Alfonso Scichilone '68
Ann Marie Scott (Colsia)
Claudia L. "Candy" Secrist (Hop…)   
Thomas Sellew '68   
Marcia Seltzer '68 (Rubin)
Barbara E. Shapiro
Pamela Shaw '68 (Lafaver)    
Ralph Shea '68
Diane Sherman (Foley)
Gregory Sherman '68     
John Silva '68
Nancy Simpson '68 (Bielski)
Carol Sjoquist '68 (Rockwood)
Richard M. Slack '68
Derek W. Stapleton '68
Thomas A. Stark    
Nancy Stewart '68 (Wallroth)    
Barbara J. Stitt
Deborah G. Strong '68 (Rob…)    
Jayne A. Sullivan (Traill)
Michael J. Sullivan
Robert W. Sullivan
George "Brian" Sullivan '68
Sarah Sutro '68
Rosa "Kathy" Swain (Perry)
Joseph P. Sweeney
William P. "Bill" Talmage…    
Susanne Taylor (Dolan)    
Harriet R. Temin '68 (Collins)
Stanley R. Tettke   
Peter A. Thews '68
Karen Thomas '68 (McDaniel)    
Marjorie L. Thomson    
Patricia J. Tierney (Sullivan)
Thomas Tierney '68
Bruce A. Tobey '68
Walter J. Toner, III   
Joan M. Tonsmeire (Zuzick)
Roger P. Toran '68   
Annette Troccoli '68 (Talmage)
Nancy Trudeau ‘68 (Butterly)   
Paul G. Trumbour '68    
Lynne M. Tully (Palizzolo)   
Stephanie M. Twickler (Meegan)    
Sherman Tyrell '68
Anne M. Vallely '68
Ted Van Sickle '68   
Barbara J. Varley
Helen C. Volante (MacArthur)   
Elaine F. "Bonnie" Wagner (Lampman)   
Charles J. Wainwright    
Bradley Walker '68
John G. Wallace '68
Alan G. Wallack   
Charles J. Ward
Julia Weekes '68 (Corti)
Carol A. Weiss '68 (Davidson)
Robert A. Weller '68
Ian D. Wellins
Nancy E. Whipple (Hardiman)
Martha A. "Martie" White (Tenney)
Nancy L. Whitehead (Hartshorn)
Michele D. Wilson (Lembree)
Stanley Winston
Carol Woodbury (Vash)
Christopher J. Woodruff '68
Robert Wright '68    
William R. Wurzburg, Jr. '68   
Linda L. Wye (Pinaud)   
Claudia Young '68 (Gruchy)
Geoffrey Young '68   
Susan G. Zentz (Ftorek)